Package No. 4: Construction supervision consultancy; hardware installation; IT software installation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 4: Construction supervision consultancy; hardware installation; IT software installation
Name of project
Xây dựng hệ thống công nghệ thông tin thuộc Công viên phần mềm Quân đội (Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin ngoại ngữ Trường Đại học Thông tin liên lạc, giai đoạn 2)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
357.290.000 VND
Tender value
357.290.000 VND
Conversion date
24/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
195/QĐ-TSQ ngày 12/01/2023
Approval date
12/01/2023
Completion date
17:10 30/01/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101953665 0101953665

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN HÀ NỘI

355.000.000 VND 300 day 300
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second