Package No. 4: Construction work

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 4: Construction work
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà văn hóa thôn, tổ dân phố trên địa bàn các xã, thị trấn khu vực Nam Đuống và Bắc Sông Hồng, huyện Gia Lâm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
13.454.900.000 VND
Tender value
13.454.900.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 30/07/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
559/QLDA
Approval date
23/08/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu xếp hạng thứ nhất, có giá thấp nhất
Completion date
17:09 24/08/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0 0105740403

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG 3C

12.299.790.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày
2 0 0100597206

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ GIỚI VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LÂM

12.299.790.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second