Package No. 4: The whole construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 4: The whole construction part
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa và mua sắm trang thiết bị trường mầm non Thanh Lâm, xã Thanh Lâm, huyện Mê Linh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
188.507.795 VND
Tender value
188.507.795 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 05/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
50/QĐ-MNTLA ngày 10/12/2019
Approval date
10/12/2019
Completion date
18:49 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103821449 0103821449

Công ty TNHH vận tải xây dựng và thương mại Quang Trung

186.059.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second