Package No. 4: VietGap Safety Certification

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 4: VietGap Safety Certification
Name of project
Dự án: Ứng dụng khoa học và công nghệ xây dựng mô hình sản xuất giống sạch bệnh và nuôi tôm thẻ chân trắng tại Hải Phòng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
100.000.000 VND
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 07/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 33/QĐ-KT
Approval date
02/12/2019
Completion date
16:41 07/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102152121 0102152121

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CHỨNG NHẬN VÀ GIÁM ĐỊNH VINACERT

100.000.000 VND 700 day 700 Ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Chứng nhận an toàn VietGap
1 Không có Việt Nam 100,000,000
100000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second