Package No. 41: Prepare a document for electricity metering agreement

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 41: Prepare a document for electricity metering agreement
Name of project
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Na Dương II
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
252.865.000 VND
Tender value
252.865.000 VND
Conversion date
21/08/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1569/QĐ-ĐLTKV
Approval date
23/08/2019
Completion date
15:21 27/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0310245659 0310245659

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Năng lượng Sài Gòn

252.865.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second