Package No. 4b: Piles static compression test

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 4b: Piles static compression test
Name of project
Công trình: Đài phun nước hồ Thị Cầu thành phố Bắc Ninh
Investor
Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
89.798.000 VND
Tender value
89.798.000 VND
Conversion date
22/10/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
383/QĐ-DA ngày 26/10/2019
Approval date
26/10/2019
Completion date
08:35 11/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300234411 2300234411

Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng

86.206.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second