Package No. 5: Artificial lens

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 5: Artificial lens
Name of project
gói thầu Mua vật tư y tế và hoá chất sử dụng năm 2022 của Bệnh viện Nguyễn Đình Chiểu
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
24.326.375.000 VND
Tender value
24.326.375.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 06/09/2022
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
237/QĐ-BVNĐC ngày 02 tháng 02 năm 2023
Approval date
02/02/2023
Completion date
18:06 13/02/2023
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302657715 0302657715

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI BÁCH QUANG

2.005.500.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second