Package No. 6

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 6
Name of project
Các công trình phụ trợ Trường cao đẳng y tế Huế
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.330.805.000 VND
Tender value
2.330.805.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:15 17/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 285/QĐ-CĐYT ngày 30/8/2018
Approval date
30/08/2018
Completion date
13:44 11/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3300319064 3300319064

Công ty TNHH 1 Thành viên Tài Nguyên

2.260.895.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second