Package No. 6: Construction equipment

Tender ID
Views
62
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 6: Construction equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
7.055.015.000 VND
Publication date
10:18 12/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
5633
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Branch of Vietnam Coal - Mineral Industry Group - Thong Nhat Coal Company - TKV
Approval date
11/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5701490231 5701490231 Liên danh nhà thầu Tuấn Thành - Anh Phúc Thịnh - Công nghiệp mỏ Quảng Ninh - XNK Tùng Lâm - Khai thác mỏ Cẩm Phả 819

TUAN THANH SERVICE & TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

7.051.365.000 VND 7.051.365.000 VND 150 day from the effective date of the contract until the parties have completed their obligations under the signed contract
2 vn0107338507 0107338507 Liên danh nhà thầu Tuấn Thành - Anh Phúc Thịnh - Công nghiệp mỏ Quảng Ninh - XNK Tùng Lâm - Khai thác mỏ Cẩm Phả 819

QUANG NINH MINE INDUSTRY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

7.051.365.000 VND 7.051.365.000 VND 150 day from the effective date of the contract until the parties have completed their obligations under the signed contract
3 vn5701815955 5701815955 Liên danh nhà thầu Tuấn Thành - Anh Phúc Thịnh - Công nghiệp mỏ Quảng Ninh - XNK Tùng Lâm - Khai thác mỏ Cẩm Phả 819

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP AN PHÚC THỊNH

7.051.365.000 VND 7.051.365.000 VND 150 day from the effective date of the contract until the parties have completed their obligations under the signed contract
4 vn5701967972 5701967972 Liên danh nhà thầu Tuấn Thành - Anh Phúc Thịnh - Công nghiệp mỏ Quảng Ninh - XNK Tùng Lâm - Khai thác mỏ Cẩm Phả 819

TUNG LAM IMPORT EXPORT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

7.051.365.000 VND 7.051.365.000 VND 150 day from the effective date of the contract until the parties have completed their obligations under the signed contract
5 vn5701941420 5701941420 Liên danh nhà thầu Tuấn Thành - Anh Phúc Thịnh - Công nghiệp mỏ Quảng Ninh - XNK Tùng Lâm - Khai thác mỏ Cẩm Phả 819

CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ THIẾT BỊ KHAI THÁC MỎ CẨM PHẢ 819

7.051.365.000 VND 7.051.365.000 VND 150 day from the effective date of the contract until the parties have completed their obligations under the signed contract
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy xúc đào mini bánh xích
2 cái Việt Nam 954,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy xúc đào bánh lốp
1 cái Hàn Quốc 2,154,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Trạm bơm dung dịch nhũ hóa
2 trạm Trung Quốc 1,049,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy bơm vữa lỏng sử dụng khí nén
1 cái Trung Quốc 198,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy hàn cáp quang
1 cái Trung Quốc 88,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Cưa vòng khí nén
5 cái Đúc 120,593,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second