Package No. 7: Loading and unloading coal at the pile, processing and consuming.

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 7: Loading and unloading coal at the pile, processing and consuming.
Name of project
Phê duyệt dự toán khối lượng thuê ngoài bổ sung năm 2019
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
902.440.000 VND
Tender value
902.440.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 03/09/2019
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Số 674/QĐ-35 ngày 06/9/2019
Approval date
06/09/2019
Completion date
16:24 13/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5701690103 5701690103

Công ty cổ phần đưa đón thợ mỏ Đông Bắc

902.000.000 VND 4 month 4 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second