Package No. 7: The whole construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 7: The whole construction part
Name of project
ĐTXD các tuyến đường gom để giảm tải ùn tắc giao thông tại khu vực nút giao QL.1A-QL.38, thành phố Bắc Ninh (giai đoạn 1)
Investor
Ban QLDA xây dựng thành phố Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
62.000.185.000 VND
Tender value
62.000.185.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:00 07/10/2019
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
424/QĐ-DA ngày 22/11/2019
Approval date
22/11/2019
Completion date
08:26 03/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 2300241419

Công ty cổ phần Cao Nguyên Bắc Ninh

60.438.084.000 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
2 0104410755

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ KHAI THÁC CẢNG

60.438.084.000 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
3 0101455620

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI, ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI SƠN

60.438.084.000 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second