Package No. 9: Construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 9: Construction
Name of project
Xây dựng hàng rào bảo vệ đất trụ sở Chi cục Hải quan cửa khẩu cảng Cần Thơ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.738.237.363 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
582/QĐ-HQCT ngày 06/10/2017
Approval date
06/10/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng theo HSMT
Completion date
12:50 16/10/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4300486074 4300486074

Công ty TNHH Quyết Thắng

3.660.000.000 VND 120 day 120 ngày kể từ ngày khởi công
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second