Package No. 9: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 9: Construction supervision
Name of project
Đầu tư duy trì năng lực vận tải khu Lộ Trí Công ty than Thống Nhất - TKV
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
491.064.000 VND
Tender value
491.064.000 VND
Conversion date
25/05/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
892/QĐ-VTNC ngày 18/02/2022
Approval date
18/02/2022
Completion date
14:41 23/02/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5700100256021 5700100256021

CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHIỆP THAN KHOÁNG SẢN VIỆT NAM BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN CHUYÊN NGÀNH MỎ THAN TKV

466.510.800 VND
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second