Package No. 9: Construction supervision consultant (basic construction part)

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 9: Construction supervision consultant (basic construction part)
Name of project
Đầu tư công nghệ sửa chữa, sản xuất thiết bị thông tin
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
63.686.000 VND
Tender value
63.686.000 VND
Conversion date
26/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 8397/QĐ-BC ngày 11/10/2022 của Tư lệnh Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc
Approval date
31/10/2022
Completion date
10:32 02/11/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100726275 0100726275

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG - BỘ QUỐC PHÒNG

63.686.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second