Package number 01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package number 01
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
238.030.000 VND
Publication date
17:11 02/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
02/QĐ-VP
Approval Entity
Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Ban May commune
Approval date
18/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8342559148 8342559148

VŨ THỊ VÂN

238.030.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 " Case Đông Nam Á: Mạch chính VT_Gigabyte_GA-H510MH; Chíp vi xử lý Intel Core i5 11400 2.6Ghz/12M tray; Ổ cứng Kingspec 256GB Interface SATAIII_P3-256;Bộ cấp nguồn cho máy tính, model Kenoo Esport -E450; Vỏ máy tính cho game, Model: GIPCO 5986 LQ; Màn hình NASUN 22 inch (21.45''), Model NS-22/75 VA, 75Hz, tấm nền VA; Bộ nhớ Ram hiệu SSTC 8GB DDR4 3200Mhz UDIMM; model: U3200I-C22-8GB; Bànphím Fuhen L411;Chuột máy tính Fuhen L102"
GA-H510MH;
1 Bộ Core i5 11400 2.6Ghz/12M Trung Quốc 16,000,000
2 Máy in canon LBP 2900 nhập khẩu
LBP 2900
1 cái 2900 Trung Quốc 5,500,000
3 Ti vi UHD Samsung UA75DU8500KXXV
UA75DU8500KXXV
1 Chiếc UA75DU8500KXXV Việt Nam 25,000,000
4 Kiosk lấy số màn hình 15.6inch
Kiosk
1 bộ Kiosk Việt Nam 27,600,000
5 Bảng led hiển thị thông tin dùng để hiển thị số tại quầy, model: VHB051834
VHB051834
4 cái VHB051834 việt Nam 3,500,000
6 Phần mềm điều khiển gọi số tại quầy
Key
4 cái VHB Việt Nam 3,800,000
7 Máy Scan HP 5000S5
HP 5000S5
2 cái HP 5000S5 Việt Nam 19,790,000
8 Máy in laser đen trắng đơn năng HP laserjet pro M706N (B6S02A)
M706N (B6S02A)
1 cái HP laserjet pro M706N (B6S02A) việt Nam 15,950,000
9 Máy photocopy đa chức năng trắng đen hiệu FUJIFILM Apeos 2560 (D-B590) (copy, in, scan) tốc độ 25 trang A4/phút, khổ lớn nhất A3 Kèm chân kê và dây nguồn- TL200729
FUJIFILM Apeos 2560 (D-B590)
1 cái FUJIFILM Apeos 2560 (D-B590) Việt Nam 79,200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second