Package number 02: Bidding consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package number 02: Bidding consultancy
Name of project
Xây dựng, nâng cấp đường và mương thoát nước tại khối 1 và khối 3 phường Nghi Thu, thị xã Cửa Lò
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
41.648.000 VND
Tender value
41.648.000 VND
Conversion date
21/11/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 211/QĐ-UBND, ngày 23/11/2020
Approval date
23/11/2020
Completion date
10:52 24/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2703001731 2703001731

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng ABA

41.648.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second