Package number 02: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package number 02: Construction work
Name of project
Kiên cố hóa tuyến kênh từ đầu thôn tháng 10 đi thôn Sao Vàng xã Hoằng Phụ, huyện Hoằng Hóa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.090.927.000 VND
Tender value
4.090.927.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 17/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
85/QĐ-UBND ngày 02/11/2018
Approval date
02/11/2018
Completion date
10:27 09/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2801605515 2801605515

CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TAM

4.088.032.000 VND 6 month 6 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second