Package number 1: Computer

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
155
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package number 1: Computer
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
493.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:18 23/06/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
215/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Loc Binh District Medical Center
Approval date
22/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108152819 0108152819

ATHENA VIET NAM INFORMATION SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY

323.000.000 VND 323.000.000 VND 10 day 28/06/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0105455741 0105455741 BAC HA TECHNICAL SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rank 4
2 vn0109248471 0109248471 SMARTHOME ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rank 5
3 vn4900229223 4900229223 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TIN HỌC HUY THẮNG Ranking 3
4 vn0102957119 0102957119 HANOI TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking 7
5 vn2500304881 2500304881 NGUYET ANH II TRADING - PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED Ranking 6
6 vn0107750904 0107750904 NHAT VIET TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP COMPANY LIMITED Ranking 9
7 vn0101273892 0101273892 SUNTECH Co., Ltd Ranking 10
8 vn2301090681 2301090681 CTC TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED Ranking 2
9 vn4900751694 4900751694 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MÁY TÍNH ĐỨC HẠNH Ranking 8
10 vn4900874865 4900874865 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN MÁY ÁNH DƯƠNG Ranking 11

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính để bàn Dell đồng bộ (Hoặc tương đương)
34 Bộ Việt Nam 12,990,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second