Package number 2: Printer

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
49
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package number 2: Printer
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
155.400.000 VND
Publication date
15:05 23/06/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
215/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Loc Binh District Medical Center
Approval date
22/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2301090681 2301090681

CTC TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED

136.160.000 VND 136.160.000 VND 5 day 28/06/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0109178094 0109178094 NUMBER ONE CONSTRUCTION INSTALLATION AND TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rated 7
2 vn0102957119 0102957119 HANOI TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking 2
3 vn0101273892 0101273892 SUNTECH Co., Ltd Ranking 3
4 vn4900751694 4900751694 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MÁY TÍNH ĐỨC HẠNH Rank 4
5 vn4900874865 4900874865 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN MÁY ÁNH DƯƠNG Ranking 6
6 vn0104753865 0104753865 VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION Rank 5

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy in Laser trắng đen Canon LBP 2900 (Hoặc tương đương)
37 Chiếc Việt Nam, Brother, HL-L2361DN 3,680,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second