Package number 3: Group chemicals

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
84
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package number 3: Group chemicals
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.416.026.006 VND
Publication date
23:19 11/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
09/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thoi Lai District Medical Center
Approval date
02/01/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0311980792
0311980792
588.299.725
857.184.720
2
See details
2
vn1801186502
1801186502
1.044.741.600
1.445.161.330
4
See details
3
vn0315966076
0315966076
537.600.000
517.200.000
1
See details
4
vn0312862086
0312862086
326.995.200
372.480.000
1
See details
5
vn0311733313
0311733313
177.436.000
223.999.956
1
See details
Total: 5 contractors
2.675.072.525
3.416.026.006
9
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Calibrator
300
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Diamond/Mỹ
0
2
Dung dịch tráng điện cực Na
400
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Diamond/Mỹ
0
3
Dung dịch QC
240
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Diamond/Mỹ
10,080,000
4
Dung dịch rửa máy
1.500
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Diamond/Mỹ
15,750,000
5
Dung dịch thuốc thử
14.000
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Diamond/Mỹ
176,400,000
6
Dung dịch QC
2.500
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Caretium - Trung Quốc
43,500,000
7
Dung dịch rửa máy
3.000
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Caretium - Trung Quốc
49,500,000
8
Hóa chất xét nghiệm điệm
36.000
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Caretium - Trung Quốc
444,600,000
9
Dung dịch pha loãng
700.000
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
B&E/Trung Quốc
73,500,000
10
Dung dịch rửa
1.000
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
B&E/Trung Quốc
8,400,000
11
Hóa chất chuẩn
8
Bộ 3x4.5 ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
R&D/Mỹ
33,600,000
12
Hóa chất ly giải Bạch cầu
75.000
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
B&E/Trung Quốc
63,000,000
13
Hóa chất nhuộm màu bạch cầu
210
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
B&E/Trung Quốc
15,435,000
14
Hóa chất ly giải hồng cầu
50.000
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
B&E/Trung Quốc
47,250,000
15
Echinococcus IgG
960
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Immunocentrix-Mỹ
54,499,200
16
Fasciola IgG
960
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Immunocentrix-Mỹ
54,499,200
17
Strongyloides IgG
960
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Immunocentrix-Mỹ
54,499,200
18
Cysticercosis IgG (T.Solium)
960
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Immunocentrix-Mỹ
54,499,200
19
Toxocara IgG
960
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Immunocentrix-Mỹ
54,499,200
20
E. histolytica IgG (Amebiasis)
960
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Immunocentrix-Mỹ
54,499,200
21
Hóa chất đo các thành phần bạch cầu
175.000
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Spinreact/Tây Ban Nha
55,125,000
22
Dung dịch Calib máy
100
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
R&D/Mỹ
0
23
Dung dịch chuẩn (3 level)
144
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
R&D/Mỹ
75,600,000
24
Hóa chất ly giải hồng cầu
15.000
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Spinreact/Tây Ban Nha
63,000,000
25
Dung dịch pha loãng
100.000
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Spinreact/Tây Ban Nha
21,000,000
26
Dung dịch rửa máy
1.200
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Spinreact/Tây Ban Nha
201,600
27
Bộ thuốc thử xét nghiệm HbA1c
4.000
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
ASSEL S.r.l ;Ý
168,000,000
28
Cột sắc ký HbA1c
4.000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
ASSEL S.r.l ;Ý
168,000,000
29
HbA1C Control
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
ASSEL S.r.l ;Ý
31,500,000
30
HbA1c Calibrators
3
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
ASSEL S.r.l ;Ý
18,900,000
31
Nội kiểm Sinh hóa mức 2
500
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Randox/Anh, HN1530
33,350,000
32
Nội kiểm Sinh hóa mức 3
500
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Randox/Anh, HE1532
33,350,000
33
Ngoại kiểm Huyết Học
84
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Randox/Anh, RQ9140
52,416,000
34
Ngoại kiểm Sinh Hóa
240
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Randox/Anh,RQ9128
58,320,000
35
Albumin
480
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
4,599,840
36
Alcohol trong máu bằng phương pháp UV có kèm chất chuẩn
400
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
26,500,000
37
Amylase
750
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
26,799,750
38
Axít Uric
1.875
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
21,000,000
39
Bilirubin toàn phần
400
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
4,900,000
40
Bilirubin trực tiếp
400
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
4,900,000
41
Calib Sinh hóa mức 3 (CAL2351)
200
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Randox/ Anh
21,400,000
42
Canxi toàn phần
960
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
12,400,320
43
Chất tẩy rửa
60.000
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
58,500,000
44
Cholesterol
1.920
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
21,999,360
45
Cholinesterase
146
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
6,200,036
46
CK-MB
300
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
14,250,000
47
Creatinin
1.920
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
27,000,960
48
CRP độ nhạy cao
160
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
14,800,000
49
GGT
1.879
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
24,051,200
50
Glucose bằng phương pháp Hexokinase
2.250
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
24,000,750
51
GOT
1.879
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
25,052,707
52
GPT
1.879
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
25,052,707
53
HDL cholesterol trực tiếp
640
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
26,000,000
54
LDL Cholesterol trực tiếp
640
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
28,000,000
55
Nội kiểm Sinh hóa mức 2.
200
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Randox/ Anh
18,424,000
56
Nội kiểm Sinh hóa mức 3
200
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Randox/ Anh
18,424,000
57
Protein toàn phần
480
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
4,800,000
58
Sắt huyết thanh
240
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
7,999,920
59
Triglyceride
1.879
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
21,044,800
60
BUN
1.875
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
21,999,375
61
Xét nghiệm ASO trong máu.
200
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
11,200,000
62
Que thử phân tích nước tiểu 11 Thông số
10.000
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
43,000,000
63
Hóa chất kiểm chứng âm dùng với máy phân tích nước tiểu
128
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
12,000,000
64
Hóa chất kiểm chứng dương dùng với máy phân tích nước tiểu
128
ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Fortress Diagnostics/ Anh
12,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second