Package number 4

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package number 4
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
107.630.000 VND
Publication date
17:49 15/01/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 29/QĐ-MNBM
Approval Entity
Bong Mai Kindergarten
Approval date
24/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 060175000899

Dương Thị Mười

107.630.000 VND 5 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Rau, củ, quả
Rau
600 Kg Tươi, sạch, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 30,000
2 Rau, củ, quả
Rau
1.100 Kg Tươi, sạch, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 25,000
3 Rau, củ, quả
Rau
300 Kg Tươi, sạch, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 20,000
4 Rau, củ, quả
Rau
240 Kg Tươi, sạch, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 15,000
5 Rau, củ, quả
Rau
125 Kg Tươi, sạch, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 40,000
6 Me chua
Me
40 Kg Không móc, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 65,000
7 Ớt không cay
Ớt
6 Kg Không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 110,000
8 Cần tây
Cần
6 Kg Không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 50,000
9 Mít
Mít
80 Kg Chín, không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 60,000
10 Quýt
Quýt
80 Kg Tươi, không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 35,000
11 Dưa hấu
Dưa
500 Kg Tươi, không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 15,000
12 Chuối cau
Chuối
150 Kg Tươi, không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 20,000
13 Cam sành
Cam
368 Kg Tươi, không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 15,000
14 Xoài
Xoài
90 Kg Tươi, không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 30,000
15 Nho
Nho
40 Kg Tươi, không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 60,000
16 Mận
Mận
100 Kg Tươi, không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 30,000
17 Dưa gang
Dưa
250 Kg Tươi, không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 15,000
18
100 Kg Tươi, không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 30,000
19 Thơm (dứa)
Thơm
100 Trái Tươi, không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 25,000
20 Đu đủ chín
Đu đủ
250 Kg Tươi, không thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 12,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second