Package PTV-01: Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package PTV-01: Construction insurance
Name of project
Công trình: Hệ thống tường bao bảo vệ doanh trại Lữ đoàn 201/Binh chủng Tăng Thiết giáp
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
15.922.000 VND
Tender value
15.922.000 VND
Conversion date
26/12/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 3066/QĐ-LĐ
Approval date
30/12/2020
Completion date
08:55 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty bảo hiểm MIC Đông Đô

15.125.900 VND 540 day 540
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second