Package VT1: Structural assemblies of equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
0
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package VT1: Structural assemblies of equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
5.835.978.000 VND
Publication date
15:39 27/08/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
3789/QĐ-EME31
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Electrical and Explosive Electrical and Explosive Company Limited 31
Approval date
26/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105510801 0105510801

ANH PHAT TRADE AND PRODUCTION INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

5.821.388.110 VND 81 5.821.388.110 VND 5.821.388.110 VND 120 day 120

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Cung cấp hoàn chỉnh cụm kết cấu
10 Cái Việt Nam 108,033,967 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Cung cấp hoàn chỉnh cụm kết cấu thân vỏ Khối phối hợp điều khiển KCK-2
10 Cái Việt Nam 79,151,999 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Cung cấp hoàn chỉnh cụm kết cấu Bộ chân giá KCK-3
10 Cái Việt Nam 108,740,598 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Cung cấp hoàn chỉnh cụm kết cấu thân vỏ Khối đo ghi dữ liệu KCK-4
10 Cái Việt Nam 57,018,231 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Cung cấp hoàn chỉnh cụm kết cấu thân vỏ Khối nguồn RPI-1
10 Cái Việt Nam 86,554,879 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Cung cấp hoàn chỉnh cụm kết cấu thân vỏ Khối phối hợp điều khiển RPI-2
10 Cái Việt Nam 86,290,881 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Cung cấp hoàn chỉnh cụm kết cấu thân vỏ Khối đo ghi dữ liệu RPI-3
10 Cái Việt Nam 56,348,256 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second