Package VT2: Control circuit assemblies

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
0
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package VT2: Control circuit assemblies
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
8.646.955.000 VND
Publication date
15:39 27/08/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
3790/QĐ-EME31
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Electrical and Explosive Electrical and Explosive Company Limited 31
Approval date
26/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107575988 0107575988 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Điện tử 360 – Công ty TNHH INE VINA

ELECTRONICS 360 JOINT STOCK COMPANY

8.631.500.000 VND 81 8.631.500.000 VND 8.631.500.000 VND 120 day 65 days
2 vn0108828550 0108828550 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Điện tử 360 – Công ty TNHH INE VINA

INE VINA COMPANY LIMITED

8.631.500.000 VND 81 8.631.500.000 VND 8.631.500.000 VND 120 day 65 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 ELECTRONICS 360 JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 INE VINA COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Mạch điều khiển 14.KCK-6 (Gia công lắp ráp chế tạo, thử nghiệm, hiệu chỉnh)
10 Cái Việt Nam 152,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Mạch điều khiển mô đun phối ghép tín hiệu (Gia công lắp ráp chế tạo, thử nghiệm, hiệu chỉnh)
10 Cái Việt Nam 160,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Mạch điều khiển khối nguồn 14.KCK-1 (Gia công lắp ráp chế tạo, thử nghiệm, hiệu chỉnh)
10 Cái Việt Nam 18,770,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Mạch điều khiển khối phối hợp điều khiển 14.KCK-2 (Gia công lắp ráp chế tạo, thử nghiệm, hiệu chỉnh)
10 Cái Việt Nam 170,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Mạch điều khiển Khối đo ghi dữ liệu KCK-4 (Gia công lắp ráp chế tạo, thử nghiệm, hiệu chỉnh)
10 Cái Việt Nam 22,580,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Mạch điều khiển khối nguồn 14.RPI-1 (Gia công lắp ráp chế tạo, thử nghiệm, hiệu chỉnh)
10 Cái Việt Nam 17,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Mạch điều khiển khối phối hợp điều khiển 14.RPI-2 (Gia công lắp ráp chế tạo, thử nghiệm, hiệu chỉnh)
10 Cái Việt Nam 162,440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Mạch điều khiển Khối đo ghi dữ liệu 14.RPI-3 (Gia công lắp ráp chế tạo, thử nghiệm, hiệu chỉnh)
10 Cái Việt Nam 22,520,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Mạch điều khiển Bộ tương thích 14.RPI-4 (Gia công lắp ráp chế tạo, thử nghiệm, hiệu chỉnh)
10 Cái Việt Nam 135,590,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second