Package XL: 01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package XL: 01
Name of project
Xây dựng Nhà khách Côn Đảo (giai đoạn 1)
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
31.723.312.035 VND
Tender value
31.723.312.035 VND
Conversion date
19/03/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2413/QĐ-CHC ngày 10/12/2017 của Cục hậu cần
Approval date
10/12/2017
Completion date
18:46 19/03/2018
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101414769 0101414769

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Thanh Hà

31.194.772.000 VND 12 month 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second