Package XL-01: Construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package XL-01: Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà chính Khách sạn Lâm nghiệp Đồ Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
9.116.706.005 VND
Tender value
9.116.706.005 VND
Bid closing
14:45 14/03/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
495 QĐ/TCT-KHĐT ngày 25/03/2016
Approval date
25/03/2016
Completion date
10:43 28/03/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200509644 0200509644

Công ty cổ phần cơ khí xây dựng Hồng Long

9.038.241.356 VND 86 day 86 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second