Package XL01:Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package XL01:Construction
Name of project
Kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu dự án: Cải tạo, nâng cấp cơ sở vật chất Trường Đại học Xây dựng Miền Trung (Phân hiệu Đà Nẵng)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.271.281.688 VND
Tender value
5.271.281.688 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:40 16/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 506b/QĐ-ĐHXDMT ngày 25/10/2019
Approval date
25/10/2019
Completion date
16:57 05/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104234348 0104234348

CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CPC

5.266.800.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second