Packaging materials

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
35
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Packaging materials
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
236.491.600 VND
Publication date
15:56 02/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
178/QĐ-TTNCĐMST
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Center for research, technology transfer and innovation
Approval date
27/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3301582621 3301582621

CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU PHÚC THỊNH

189.637.600 VND 189.637.600 VND 30 day year 2024
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3200287644 3200287644 HOAMAI LIMITED COMPANY The bid price is higher than that of the same bidder

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Túi đựng chế phẩm KT: 18 x 24cm.
17440 cái Việt Nam 2,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thùng carton đựng chế phẩm: KT: 48 x 30 x 30cm.
611 cái Việt Nam 19,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Túi đựng chế phẩm: KT: 22 x 35,5cm.
23730 cái Việt Nam 4,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thùng carton đựng chế phẩm KT: 65 x 45 x 30cm.
1082 cái Việt Nam 34,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second