Parent-hen laying chicken breeding program, under the support program for building sustainable livelihoods for poor, vulnerable, and disaster-affected households in Lam Thanh commune.

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Parent-hen laying chicken breeding program, under the support program for building sustainable livelihoods for poor, vulnerable, and disaster-affected households in Lam Thanh commune.
Investor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
499.992.000 VND
Publication date
14:27 18/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
146
Approval Entity
Executive committee member of the Vietnam Fatherland Front at Lam Thanh commune
Approval date
14/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2901413197 2901413197

CÔNG TY TNHH TM XD ĐỨC HƯNG

499.992.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 gà lai ri bố mẹ hậu bị
0
2.720 CÁI GÀ LAI RI BỐ MẸ HẬU BỊ TRỌNG LƯỢNG >=1 KG, ĐÃ TIÊM PHÒNG ĐẦY ĐỦ VIỆT NAM 135,000
2 THỨC ĂN HỖN HỢP
0
8299.5 KG THỨC ĂN HỖ HỢP VIỆT NAM 16,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second