Pile load static test

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Pile load static test
Name of project
Dự án đầu tư xây dựng mới Trường Đại học Sư phạm Thể dục Thể thao TP. Hồ Chí Minh tại khu dân cư Nhơn Đức, xã Nhơn Đức, huyện Nhà Bè, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.114.111.547 VND
Tender value
1.114.111.547 VND
Bid closing
14:30 12/06/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 223/QĐ-ĐHSPTDTT ngày 17/07/2017
Approval date
17/07/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng các yêu cầu của Hồ sơ mời thầu
Completion date
14:25 18/07/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311406179 0311406179

Công ty CP Kỹ thuật nền móng Sài Gòn

1.112.328.523 VND 200 day 200 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second