Piles static compression test

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Piles static compression test
Name of project
Trụ sở Viện kiểm sát nhân dân quận Tân Bình, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
177.748.000 VND
Tender value
177.748.000 VND
Conversion date
31/10/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
191/QĐ-VKS ngày 28/02/2020
Approval date
28/02/2020
Completion date
09:42 04/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311406179 0311406179

Công ty cổ phần Kỹ thuật Nền móng Sài Gòn

177.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second