Pills and cotton

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Pills and cotton
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:50 16/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
359/QĐ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Fisheries Control No. 4
Approval date
19/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4200600957 4200600957

NHÀ THUỐC XUÂN MAI

100.000.000 VND 1000 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Berocca
PP2500137855
110 Hộp Đức 75,000
2 Boganic Fort
PP2500137856
60 Hộp Việt Nam 120,000
3 Calcium Corbiere 10ml
PP2500137857
60 Hộp Pháp 220,000
4 Cavinton Forte 10MG
PP2500137858
20 Hộp Hungary 186,000
5 Enterogermina 2BIU 5ml
PP2500137859
64 Hộp Pháp 175,000
6 Farzincol
PP2500137860
30 Hộp Việt Nam 67,000
7 Hoạt huyết nhất nhất
PP2500137861
90 Hộp Việt Nam 120,000
8 Magnesi - B6 STELLA
PP2500137862
30 Hộp Việt Nam 95,000
9 Scanneuron Forte
PP2500137863
29 Hộp Việt Nam 180,000
10 Tanakan
PP2500137864
29 Hộp Pháp 165,000
11 Tanganil 500mg
PP2500137865
20 Hộp Pháp 150,000
12 Vitamin B1-B6-B12
PP2500137866
29 Chai Việt Nam 40,000
13 Vitamin C MKP 500
PP2500137867
30 Hộp Việt Nam 80,000
14 V.Rohto Cool
PP2500137868
70 Hộp Nhật Bản 55,000
15 V.Rohto Vitamin
PP2500137869
90 Hộp Nhật Bản 55,000
16 Moriamin Forte
PP2500137870
32 Hộp Pháp 390,000
17 Vitamin A-D
PP2500137871
15 Hộp Việt Nam 75,000
18 Medrol 16mg
PP2500137872
5 Hộp Italia 150,000
19 Băng Zilgo
PP2500137873
30 Hộp Trung Quốc 35,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second