PK - KQ technical training supplies

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
PK - KQ technical training supplies
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
400.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:29 09/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
10908/QĐ-CSB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vietnam Coast Guard
Approval date
07/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108385891 0108385891

MINH DUC TRADING BUSINESS AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

395.213.000 VND 395.213.000 VND 50 day 60 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Dây training Futaba
3 Sợi Trung Quốc 3,399,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bơm nhiên liệu
3 Cái Trung Quốc 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Loại pin Lipo 6 cell
34 Viên Trung Quốc 2,789,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Loại pin Lipo 3 cell, 5300mAh
31 Viên Trung Quốc 1,310,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Loại pin Lipo 3 cell, 7000mAh
34 Viên Trung Quốc 1,660,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Loại pin Lipo 3 cell, 2200mAh
34 Viên Trung Quốc 1,035,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ bánh xe
22 Bộ Việt Nam 835,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Vải cacbon
20 Kg Trung Quốc 595,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Thiếc hàn
6 Cuộn Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Dầu nhờn 2T(1 lít)
30 Bình Việt Nam 130,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Dây USB SIM
30 Bộ Việt Nam 320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Dây điện Trần Phú 2x2.5
3 Cuộn Việt Nam 4,035,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Dây điện Trần Phú 1x5.5
3 Cuộn Việt Nam 3,555,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Băng dính sợi thủy tinh
30 Cuộn Việt Nam 155,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Keo epoxy 2 thành phần
33 Lít Việt Nam 1,120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Ổ cắm Comet
10 Chiếc Trung Quốc 245,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Kính Jubilant J7506-GUN
20 Chiếc Trung Quốc 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Nhà bạt lắp ghép
3 Chiếc Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bộ dụng cụ sửa chữa chuyên nghiệp
4 Bộ Việt Nam 4,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Găng tay bảo hộ
50 Đôi VIệt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second