Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents
Name of project
Cơ sở hạ tầng phục vụ đấu giá khu đất phía Tây Bắc khu dân cư Hòa Lý Hải (Bắc Hòa Lý cũ), thị trấn Cửa Tùng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
38.993.000 VND
Tender value
38.993.000 VND
Conversion date
15/08/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 162/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/08/2020
Completion date
15:46 24/08/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3200269003 3200269003

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Toàn Phát

38.993.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second