Prepare bidding documents and analyze and evaluate bids

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare bidding documents and analyze and evaluate bids
Name of project
Nâng cấp tạp chí điện tử, thư viện điện tử của Tạp chí Văn hóa Nghệ thuật
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
18.691.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 154/QĐ-TCVHNT
Approval date
31/10/2017
Completion date
11:05 07/11/2017
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104946024 0104946024

Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Công nghệ và Xây dựng Minh Việt

18.691.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second