Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids
Name of project
Lập Quy hoạch sử dụng đất thời kỳ 2021-2030 và kế hoạch sử dụng đất năm đầu quy hoạch huyện Nghi Lộc
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
36.548.600 VND
Tender value
36.548.600 VND
Conversion date
02/03/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
499/QĐ-UBND ngày 02/03/2021
Approval date
02/03/2021
Completion date
17:07 26/05/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901242470 2901242470

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng 976

36.548.600 VND 1 month 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second