Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids
Name of project
Mở rộng trường Mầm non xã Triệu Đề, huyện Lập Thạch. Hạng mục: San nền, kè đá, sân vườn, hàng rào, cổng (giai đoạn 2)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
20.205.440 VND
Tender value
20.205.440 VND
Conversion date
03/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
118/QĐ-UBND ngày 25/8/2022
Approval date
25/08/2022
Completion date
09:35 06/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500513035 2500513035

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Thanh Phú

20.205.440 VND 40 day 40
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second