Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà làm việc 4 tầng và các hạng mục phụ trợ trụ sở huyện ủy Xuân Trường
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
17.011.000 VND
Tender value
17.011.000 VND
Conversion date
28/04/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
12/QĐ-VPHU ngày 29/04/2020
Approval date
29/04/2020
Completion date
08:34 09/05/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0600974445 0600974445

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - KIỂM ĐỊNH - XÂY DỰNG - T.N.T

17.011.000 VND 40 day 40
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second