Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids
Name of project
Chi Cục Hải quan Quản lý hàng Đầu tư
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
9.690.924 VND
Tender value
9.690.924 VND
Conversion date
18/04/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
900/QĐ-HQHCM
Approval date
22/04/2019
Completion date
10:26 26/04/2019
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305473233 0305473233

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỚI HÒA

9.690.924 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second