Prepare BVTC design records

Tender ID
Views
34
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Prepare BVTC design records
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.127.298.000 VND
Publication date
14:02 22/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
699/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Son Tay town construction investment project management board
Approval date
21/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104313423 0104313423 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng ICU và Công ty cổ phần phát triển cơ điện Việt Nam và Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển điện lực

ICU INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

2.112.030.500 VND 92.2 2.112.030.000 VND 45 day Calculated from the effective date of the contract until the parties have completed their obligations under the signed contract
2 vn0105961547 0105961547 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng ICU và Công ty cổ phần phát triển cơ điện Việt Nam và Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển điện lực

VIETNAM MECHANIC ELECTRIC DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

2.112.030.500 VND 92.2 2.112.030.000 VND 45 day Calculated from the effective date of the contract until the parties have completed their obligations under the signed contract
3 vn0101869075 0101869075 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng ICU và Công ty cổ phần phát triển cơ điện Việt Nam và Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển điện lực

ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

2.112.030.500 VND 92.2 2.112.030.000 VND 45 day Calculated from the effective date of the contract until the parties have completed their obligations under the signed contract
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Lập hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second