Prepare E - Bid, evaluate E - Bid

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare E - Bid, evaluate E - Bid
Name of project
Xây dựng vỉa hè đường trục xã đoạn từ QL.12B đến Trường THCS xã Yên Lâm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
22.201.000 VND
Tender value
22.201.000 VND
Conversion date
14/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
304/QD-UBND ngày 08/09/2021
Approval date
08/09/2021
Completion date
10:27 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700791569 2700791569

Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành

22.201.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second