Prepare economic and technical reports

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare economic and technical reports
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
457.671.500 VND
Tender value
457.671.500 VND
Conversion date
21/01/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1679/QĐ-TGĐ-NHCT16
Approval date
13/10/2020
Completion date
09:35 21/01/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0105326577

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP VIỆT AN

456.869.000 VND 45 day 45
2 0102122624

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CYCAD

456.869.000 VND 45 day 45
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP VIỆT AN main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CYCAD sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second