Prepare environmental impact assessment report

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare environmental impact assessment report
Name of project
Lập báo cáo đánh giá tác động môi trường
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
149.611.000 VND
Tender value
149.611.000 VND
Conversion date
18/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
484/QĐ-BV
Approval date
12/07/2021
Completion date
15:40 12/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

TRUNG TÂM QUAN TRẮC TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG

139.996.890 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second