Prepare Proposal, evaluate Proposal

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare Proposal, evaluate Proposal
Name of project
Tu sửa, nâng cấp, khắc phục hậu quả thiên tai, xử lý đảm bảo giao thông thông suốt tuyến đường giao thông liên xã Đăk Som đi Đăk R’măng, huyện Đăk G’long
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
7.995.000 VND
Tender value
7.995.000 VND
Conversion date
06/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
37/QĐ-NN ngày 30/12/2021
Approval date
30/12/2021
Completion date
17:51 17/01/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6400034205 6400034205

CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG L.T.T

7.755.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second