Present

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Present
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
410.892.480 VND
Publication date
00:23 21/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
04 /QĐ-CĐCS
Approval Entity
Trade College of Zeng Hsing Industrial Co., Ltd
Approval date
07/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3700809137 3700809137

AN THANH TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD

410.892.480 VND 5 day 05 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 SV1_CUA BÁT BỬU 1 TRỨNG 150G
SV1
866 Cái - Thương hiệu: Kinh Đô - Nhà sản xuất: Công Ty CP Modelez Kinh Đô Việt Nam VN 73,440
2 21_GÀ QUAY JAMBON 1 TRỨNG 150G
21
866 Cái - Thương hiệu: Kinh Đô - Nhà sản xuất: Công Ty CP Modelez Kinh Đô Việt Nam VN 62,640
3 L1_ĐẬU XANH LÁ DỨA 1 TRỨNG 150G
L1
866 Cái - Thương hiệu: Kinh Đô - Nhà sản xuất: Công Ty CP Modelez Kinh Đô Việt Nam VN 51,840
4 N1_TUYẾT CAM NHẬT 0 TRỨNG 150G
N1
866 Cái - Thương hiệu: Kinh Đô - Nhà sản xuất: Công Ty CP Modelez Kinh Đô Việt Nam VN 45,360
5 Quà 20/10 Chi tiết quà gồm: + Sữa tắm thương hiệu UNILEVER VIỆT NAM + Khăn mặt (size 60x120cm) + Bông tắm + Hộp giấy (in thông tin và quai xách)
ST
967 phần - Nhà sản xuất: CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC TẾ UNILEVER VIỆT NAM VN 216,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second