Print calendar for 2019

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Print calendar for 2019
Name of project
Gói thầu in lịch năm 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
130.410.000 VND
Tender value
130.410.000 VND
Conversion date
08/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 916/QĐ-NHCS ngày 15/11/2018
Approval date
15/11/2018
Completion date
08:47 16/11/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103995910 0103995910

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN HỒNG ĐĂNG

128.518.500 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second