Print forms

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
32
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Print forms
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
229.986.000 VND
Publication date
18:36 01/07/2024
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
760/QĐ-PCTB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Branch of Ho Chi Minh City Electricity Corporation - Tan Binh Power Company
Approval date
25/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0314742154 0314742154

LAM GIA BAO PRINTING SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

141.310.000 VND 141.310.000 VND 40 day 40 days from the effective date of the contract
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0316374065 0316374065 HOA MINH PRINTING CORPORATION The bidder meets the requirements of the E-HSMT, however the bid price minus discounts (if any) and incentives (if any) of the bidder is not the lowest bid price.
2 vn4200441626 4200441626 CAT THANH PRINTING CO.,LTD The bidder meets the requirements of the E-HSMT, however the bid price minus discounts (if any) and incentives (if any) of the bidder is not the lowest bid price.
3 vn0305207457 0305207457 HUY LONG PHAT TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED The bidder meets the requirements of the E-HSMT, however the bid price minus discounts (if any) and incentives (if any) of the bidder is not the lowest bid price.
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Bao thư điện lực
5.000
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,188
2
Bao thư điệnb lực khổ A4
5.000
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,700
3
Giấy chứng nhận cán bộ công nhân viên
10
cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27,000
4
Biên ban treo tháo thiết bị đo đếm
600
cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27,000
5
Biên bản kiểm tra hệ thống đo đếm
200
cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27,000
6
Thông báo thời gian ngừng cung cấp điện
300.000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
200
7
Thông báo chính thức ngừng cung cấp điện
200.000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
200
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second