Print forms of administrative sanctions

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Print forms of administrative sanctions
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
92.090.000 VND
Publication date
10:32 23/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
2990
Approval Entity
Police in Binh Thuan province
Approval date
20/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3400446475 3400446475

HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ IN GIA HÂN

92.090.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Biên bản VPHC
0
500 Cuốn Bìa D250-100 tờ/cuốn- đóng sổ - 21x33 Việt Nam 74,000
2 Biên bản tạm giữ
0
250 Cuốn Bìa D250-100 tờ/cuốn- đóng sổ - 21x33 Việt Nam 74,000
3 Quyết định tạm giữ
0
10 Cuốn Bìa D250-100 tờ/cuốn- đóng sổ - 21x33 Việt Nam 74,000
4 Biên bản niêm phong
0
150 Cuốn Bìa D250-150 tờ/cuốn- đóng sổ - 21x33 Việt Nam 85,000
5 Biên bản mở niêm phong
0
60 Cuốn Bìa D250-150 tờ/cuốn- đóng sổ - 21x33 Việt Nam 85,000
6 Nhật ký TTKS-GTDDB
0
300 Cuốn 25 tờ A3/cuốn-đóng lòng Việt Nam 60,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second