Print hanging banners, propaganda Pano

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Print hanging banners, propaganda Pano
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
96.379.000 VND
Publication date
13:27 26/12/2022
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
66A/QĐ-TTDVVL
Approval Entity
Bac Ninh Employment Service Center
Approval date
12/09/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300306994 2300306994

Công ty TNHH In và quảng cáo Vương Truy

0 VND
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 In treo băng zon sàn lưu động
KT: 0,8mx8m
80 Chiếc Băng zon sàn lưu động Việt Nam 28,000,000
2 In treo bạt sàn lưu động
KT: 3mx4m
10 Chiếc Bạt sàn lưu động Việt Nam 8,000,000
3 In treo pano, phướn sàn giao dịch
2mx5m; 0,5mx1,5m
7 Chiếc Pano, phướn sàn giao dịch Việt Nam 8,899,000
4 In treo băng zon tuyên truyền BHTN
KT: 0,8mx10m
80 Chiếc Băng zon tuyên truyền BHTN Việt Nam 31,680,000
5 Làm biển pano tuyên truyền BHTN
KT: 1,5mx2m
10 Chiếc Pano tuyên truyền BHTN Việt Nam 19,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second