Print publications for professional work in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Print publications for professional work in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
97.170.000 VND
Publication date
20:24 23/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
340/QĐ-BVTO
Approval Entity
Thanh Oai District General Hospital
Approval date
19/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0500119821 0500119821

Cơ sở in Hoa Mai

97.170.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bảng chấm công
BCC
500 Tờ A3 ngang in 1 mặt, giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 650
2 Bảng chấm công ca mổ được phụ cấp
BCCCM
500 Tờ A3 ngang in 1 mặt, giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 650
3 Bảng chấm công thường trực chuyên môn
BCCTT
500 Tờ A3 ngang in 1 mặt, giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 650
4 Bệnh án Nhi
BANI
1.000 Tờ A3 ngang in 2 mặt, giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 650
5 Bệnh án Nội
BANO
2.000 Tờ A3 ngang in 2 mặt, giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 650
6 Bệnh án Truyền nhiễm
BATN
1.500 Tờ A3 ngang in 2 mặt, giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 650
7 Bìa bệnh án
BBA
12.000 Tờ A3 ngang in 2 mặt, giấy Duplex Việt Nam 1,500
8 Đơn thuốc thường
ĐTT
10 Quyển A5 dọc in 1 mặt, giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 16,000
9 Giấy báo làm thêm giờ
GBLT
2.000 Tờ A4 dọc in 1 mặt , giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 320
10 Giấy chứng nhận sức khỏe > 18T
GCNSK
5.000 Tờ A3 ngang in 2 mặt, giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 600
11 Phiếu chăm sóc cấp 2-3
PCS 2-3
14.000 Tờ A4 dọc in 2 mặt, giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 300
12 Phiếu công khai thuốc
PCK
2.500 Tờ A4 ngang in 1 mặt , giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 320
13 Phiếu Điện tim
PĐT
19.000 Tờ A3 ngang in 2 mặt, giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 600
14 Phiếu mượn tài sản
PMTS
2.500 Tờ A5 ngang in 1 mặt , giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 160
15 Phiếu phẫu thuật, thủ thuật
PPTTT
500 Tờ A4 dọc in 2 mặt, giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 320
16 Phiếu theo dõi truyền dịch
PTD
2.500 Tờ A4 dọc in 1 mặt , giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 320
17 Phiếu tư vấn - HD giáo dục sức khỏe
PTVGD
5.000 Tờ A4 dọc in 1 mặt , giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 300
18 Phiếu xuất kho
PXK
3 Quyển A4 dọc in 1 mặt , giấy Bãi Bằng Việt Nam 30,000
19 Phong bì 12 x 22
PB 12 x 22
500 Chiếc Giấy off Việt Nam 500
20 Sổ biên bản hội chẩn
SBBHC
5 Quyển A3 gấp đôi in 2 mặt, 200 trang Việt Nam 40,000
21 Sổ giao ban toàn viện
SGBTV
3 Quyển A2 gấp đôi in 2 mặt/ 400 tr Bọc vải Việt Nam 200,000
22 Sổ họp giao ban
SHGB
20 Quyển A3 gấp đôi in 2 mặt, 200 trang Việt Nam 40,000
23 Sổ thủ thuật
STT
5 Quyển A3 gấp đôi in 2 mặt, 200 trang Việt Nam 40,000
24 Sổ thủ thuật YHCT
STTYHCT
5 Quyển A3 gấp đôi in 2 mặt, 200 trang Việt Nam 40,000
25 Sổ thu tiền dịch vụ
STTDV
3 Quyển A3 gấp đôi in 2 mặt, 200 trang Việt Nam 40,000
26 Sổ thường trực
STT
20 Quyển A3 gấp đôi in 2 mặt, 200 trang Việt Nam 40,000
27 Túi phim chụp CT 37cm x 45cm
TPCT 37 x 45
2.900 Túi Bìa Duplex, 37cm x 45cm Việt Nam 5,500
28 Túi phim X-Q 24 cm x 30 cm
TPXQ
22.000 Túi Bìa Kraft, 24cm x 30cm Việt Nam 1,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second